Leos vom Holzland - Unsere Leos - Enya von der Frankenhöhe

 

Enya von der Frankenhöhe

 

Ahnentafel


 

 

 

Gringo v. Bayertor

HD: A2

Aaron v. Equitania

HD: B2

Sørbygården's Bauchan

HD: A

Ragnarikes Lucifer av Lykseth

HD: ua

Arko av Nordens Löve

Troldegaards Lion

Adele v. Murrtal

Esther v. Aback

Chico v. Lerchenberg

Herta v. Feuerbach

Normanscourt Almitra

HD: ua

Sir Faramir Fuego of Pelgrims Ring

Fendant v. Rüttihubel

Ondula v. Gaisberg

Rossnick Askiana

Chatkantarra Adkin

Xilja v. Chrümelbach

Kischny-Kimba Deern v. Leuchtturm

HD: A2

Aladin v.d. Mooreiche

HD: B

Lupo v. Forster Busch

Iwan v. Wasserturm

Kaija v. Forster Busch

Elsa Löwe v. Osning

Daniel v. Strundener Hof

Amie Löwe v. Osning

Giness-Gaalke-Deern v. Leuchtturm

HD: B

Hulck du Parc de la Tombelle

Dux v. Strundener Hof

Fourcka v. Aback

Lady Heilyn Hador of Pelgrims Ring

King v. Rüttihubel

Lady Cleindhori of Pelgrims Ring

Shyra v. Dreiburgenland

HD: B1

Kalakyrian's Ikaros

HD: A2

Hulck du Parc de la Tombelle

HD: B

Dux v. Strundener Hof

Xaver v. Murrtal

Branka v. Westfalenzwinger

Fourcka v. Aback

Chico v. Lerchenberg

Herta v. Feuerbach

Troldegaards Bonne

HD: A

Rebel du Castel de Tremazan

Iarbas v.d. Tafelronde

Benta v. Bremer Schlüssel

Troldegaards Vesta

Troldegaards Beefeater

Zenzi v. Murrtal

Natalie v. Dreiburgenland

HD: B

Dallas-Hatalmas v. Weidstöckli

Kiserdei Don

Pyram du Refuge de la Métaudière

Chica v.d. Plejaden

Batima-Elsa v. Weidstöckli

Nisan du Château de Réveillon

Amica v. Schloß Almegg

Ambra v. Löwengarten

HD: A2

Rosaceae Amaranthus

Régent des Boquillons du Ganelon

Makoum Haroseth

Hera Löwe v. Württemberg

Badahckshan's Hektor

Alexa Löwe v. Württemberg

Irena v. Knauersbach

HD: A2

Nobody v. Dreiburgenland

HD: A2

Dallas-Hatalmas v. Weidstöckli

Kiserdei Don

Pyram du Refuge de la Métaudière

Lahire du Château de Réveillon

Maya de la Volterra

Chica v.d. Plejaden

Chipsy v. Theresienhof

Denise v. Königsstein

Batima-Elsa v. Weidstöckli

Nisan du Château de Réveillon

Jarnac du Château de Réveillon

Taiga du Clos des Carmes

Amica v. Schloß Almegg

Droll v. Feuerbach

Bellona v. Westfalenzwinger

Ambra v. Löwengarten

HD: A2

Rosaceae Amaranthus

HD: B

Régent des Boquillons du Ganelon

Lahire du Château de Réveillon

Nika des Boquillons du Ganelon

Makoum Haroseth

Bêrusjôsbarn Cabai-riqiz

Makoum Efa

Hera Löwe v. Württemberg

HD: B

Badahckshan's Hektor

Chipsy v. Theresienhof

Ergane du Gravenbos

Alexa Löwe v. Württemberg

Chipsy v. Theresienhof

Afra v.d. Löwenwacht

Indirah v. Welland

HD: A2

Chino v. Welland

HD: A2

Atlan v.d. Hexenbrücke

HD: B

Eno v. Hofoldinger Forst

Cliff v. Nonnenberg

Anja v. Hofoldinger Forst

Anka v. Mettertal

Leo v. guten Löwen

Ute v. Murrtal

Assya v. Welland

HD: B

Arko Löwe v. Württemberg

Chipsy v. Theresienhof

Afra v.d. Löwenwacht

Andra v. Schloßpark

Argus v. Chrümelbach

Nessi v. Schloßpark

Kiserdei Nóra

HD: A2

Elkan v. Welland

HD: B

Dreigon v.d. Hexenbrücke

Arco du Lacustre

Bonny v.d. Hexenbrücke

Dayka v. Welland

Atlan v.d. Hexenbrücke

Andra v. Schloßpark

Kiserdei Lola

HD: A

Daniló-Hóditó v. Weidstöckli

Kiserdei Don

Batima-Elsa v. Weidstöckli

Kiserdei Gina Elly

Enzo v. Schloß Almegg

Chica v.d. Plejaden